Resultados de la Licenciatura en Psicopedagogía

NOMBRE DEL ASPIRANTE


1.     ACEVEDO VILLAGOMEZ MARÍA FERNANDA

2.     AGUILAR BONILLA MARIO ALBERTO

3.     ARENAS PALAFOX LIZET

4.     ARROYO RAMÍREZ BELIA ANGÉLICA

5.     BEJARANO HERNÁNDEZ VIRIDIANA

6.     BELTRÁN CHÁVEZ JOSELINE

7.     BERNARDINO JIMÉNEZ GIOVANNA ARELI

8.     CADENA CUEVAS NOEMI ALINE

9.     CARIÑO GUZMÁN SOFÍA ARACELI

10.  CASTAÑEDA ENCISO AKIRA GANESHA

11.  CASTAÑEDA ITURBE LEILANI YAMILE

12.  CASTILLO PACHECO DENISSE

13.  CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ JHOANA VERENICE

14.  CÁZARES SOTELO NATALY XIADANI

15.  CONSTANTINO OSORIO RUTH ANDREA

16.  CORA CORTÉS ARTURO

17.  CRUZ CAUDILLO DANIELA

18.  DEL ÁNGEL CORTÉS ALEXANDRA

19.  DÍAZ ALEMÁN STEPHANIE

20.  DÍAZ LÓPEZ RICARDO

21.  ESCOJIDA GARCÍA MITZI JAZMÍN

22.  ESQUIVEL ALVARADO FELIPE

23.  EUGENIO BRAVO SELENA MICHELLE

24.  GARCÍA OLIVARES KARLOS JESÚS

25.  GARCÍA VILLASANA GABRIEL

26.  GARDUÑO ZÁRATE JÉSSICA GUADALUPE

27.  GÓMEZ BARRERA PALOMA STEPHANIE

28.  GONZÁLEZ AMEZOLA BRISA PAULINA

29.  GONZÁLEZ MOLAR WENDY NOEMI

30.  GUTIÉRREZ CABRERA IRAIS

31.  GUTIÉRREZ CORTÉS PERLA MARGARITA

32.  GUZMÁN CASTILLO SHAIRA NATALY

33.  HERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ NADIA

34.  HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ BRENDA

35.  HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ LUIS

36.  HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ ANA SOFÍA

37.  ISLAS RIOS MARIANA QUETZALLI

38.  JUÁREZ FLORES ERICK SHARECK

39.  LOBACO DE LA ROSA FÁTIMA

40.  LOBATO JOFFRE JOANA

 
 

NOMBRE DEL ASPIRANTE


 
 

41.  LÓPEZ LÓPEZ CITLALI

42.  MALDONADO ITURBIDE JAZMÍN ESMERALDA

43.  MALDONADO LÓPEZ VIVIANA

44.  MARTÍNEZ CASTAÑEDA ITALIA ARLETTE

45.  MELÉNDEZ ARCOS GAMALIEL

46.  MELÉNDEZ GARCÍA EDGAR ALEJANDRO

47.  MONROY PÉREZ ZAIDA AIDEE

48.  MONTES CISNEROS LAURA PAMELA

49.  MORALES CASTAÑEDA ALÁN JESÚS

50.  MUNGUÍA SÁNCHEZ IVANA VALERIA

51.  NERI MONTALVO LUISA FERNANDA

52.  ORREGO FLORES VALERIA NAYELI

53.  PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ IMANOL

54.  RAMÍREZ ROSAS ESTEFANÍA

55.  RAMOS ÁNGELES DANIELA

56.  RAMOS MEDINA YESENIA

57.  REYES FLORES SAMANTHA MICHEL

58.  ROBLEDO MÁRQUEZ EVA MARGARET

59.  RODRÍGUEZ CALDERÓN ANA KAREN

60.  ROJAS MARTÍNEZ MOISÉS

61.  ROMERO TOVAR ALEXIS

62.  RUÍZ GARCÍA INGRID DANAE

63.  SALDAÑA MEZA MÓNICA ADASHELI

64.  SÁNCHEZ ROMERO BRYAN

65.  SANDOVAL GERARDO LUIS FELIPE

66.  SANTIAGO RAMÍREZ ALEXANDRA NATHALI

67.  SERRANO MARTÍNEZ BLANCA

68.  SOBERANIS TAPIA DIANA LETICIA

69.  SUÁREZ HOPE ROCÍO YOLOLTZIN

70.  TORIZ ARENAS EVA

71.  TORRES GARCÍA LUCERO

72.  VARGAS RAMÍREZ GEORGINA MONTSERRAT

73.  VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ RUBÍ YARELI

74.  VÁZQUEZ RUBIO JOSÉ CARLOS

75.  VELÁZQUEZ BARRÓN ABRIL IVONNE

76.  VELÁZQUEZ CORONA YEIMI BETZABETH

77.  VENTURA CRUZ KAREN VIVIANA

78.  VIGUERAS ALDANA RICARDO MIGUEL

79.  VILLASANA LÓPEZ MITZY ROCIO

80.  ZAVALA RODRÍGUEZ LUZ AURORA